Hotels in UK: Hotels in England, Hotels in Scotland,
Hotels in Wales and Hotels in Northern Ireland
HOME HOTELS BY COUNTY HOTELS BY TOWN UK GUIDES CONTACT US  
 

Hotels near Abercynon North Train Station

Please select a hotel from the list of hotels in and near Abercynon North Train Station. The list below displays hotels within 30 kilometers of Abercynon North Train Station.

Llechwen Hall Llechwen Hall
Llanfabon, Pontypridd, CF37 4HP
Llechwen Hall is 1.4 kilometers from Abercynon North Train Station. Room prices starting from £39
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£39.00

Llechwen Hall

Blueberry Inn Blueberry Inn
6-8 Market Street, Pontypridd, CF37 2ST
Blueberry Inn is 4.83 kilometers from Abercynon North Train Station. Room prices starting from £60
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£60.00

Blueberry Inn

Heritage Park Hotel Heritage Park Hotel
Coedcae Rd, Trehafod, Pontypridd, CF37 2NP
Heritage Park Hotel is 5.83 kilometers from Abercynon North Train Station. Room prices starting from £60
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£60.00

Heritage Park Hotel

Station House Station House
Bridge Street, Troedyrhiw, Merthyr Tydfil, CF48 4DT
Station House is 7.56 kilometers from Abercynon North Train Station. Room prices starting from £150
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£150.00

Station House

Gellihaf House Gellihaf House
Gellihaf, Blackwood, NP12 2QE
Gellihaf House is 7.77 kilometers from Abercynon North Train Station. Room prices starting from £72
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£72.00

Gellihaf House

Bryn Meadows Golf, Hotel & Spa Bryn Meadows Golf, Hotel & Spa
Maesycwmmer, Blackwood, NP12 2RB
Bryn Meadows Golf, Hotel & Spa is 8.58 kilometers from Abercynon North Train Station. Room prices starting from £75.65
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£75.65

Bryn Meadows Golf, Hotel & Spa

Premier Inn Aberdare Premier Inn Aberdare
Riverside Retail Park, Aberdare, CF44 0AH
Premier Inn Aberdare is 8.89 kilometers from Abercynon North Train Station. Room prices starting from £49
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£49.00

Premier Inn Aberdare

The Falcon Inn The Falcon Inn
I Incline Row, Aberaman, cf44 6lu
The Falcon Inn is 8.96 kilometers from Abercynon North Train Station. Room prices starting from £50
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£50.00

The Falcon Inn

Premier Inn Caerphilly - Corbetts Lane Premier Inn Caerphilly - Corbetts Lane
Corbetts Lane, Caerphilly, CF83 3HX
Premier Inn Caerphilly - Corbetts Lane is 9.06 kilometers from Abercynon North Train Station. Room prices starting from £0
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£0.00

Premier Inn Caerphilly - Corbetts Lane

Premier Inn Merthyr Tydfil Premier Inn Merthyr Tydfil
Pentrebach, Merthyr Tydfil, CF48 4BB
Premier Inn Merthyr Tydfil is 9.17 kilometers from Abercynon North Train Station. Room prices starting from £0
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£0.00

Premier Inn Merthyr Tydfil

Halfway House Halfway House
Upper Gelligroes, Pontllanfraith, Blackwood, NP12 2HT
Halfway House is 9.28 kilometers from Abercynon North Train Station. Room prices starting from £50
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£50.00

Halfway House

Penybryn Cottages Penybryn Cottages
Cwmbach, Aberdare, CF44 0ED
Penybryn Cottages is 9.29 kilometers from Abercynon North Train Station. Room prices starting from £50
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£50.00

Penybryn Cottages

Blaen-nant-y-Groes Farm Cottages Blaen-nant-y-Groes Farm Cottages
Cwmbach, Aberdare, CF44 0EA
Blaen-nant-y-Groes Farm Cottages is 9.53 kilometers from Abercynon North Train Station. Room prices starting from £45
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£45.00

Blaen-nant-y-Groes Farm Cottages

Pine Tree Pine Tree
, Llantrisant, CF72
Pine Tree is 9.53 kilometers from Abercynon North Train Station. Room prices starting from £0
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£0.00

Pine Tree

Pine Lodge Pine Lodge
, Llantrisant, CF72
Pine Lodge is 9.53 kilometers from Abercynon North Train Station. Room prices starting from £0
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£0.00

Pine Lodge

 
 
 

Destination
Check-In Date
Number of Nights
 
 

Abercynon North Train Station Map

Hotel Map

 
 Hotels Near
Airport
Cardiff Airport 27.32
Train Stations
Aber Train Station 10.22
Abercynon North Train Station 0
Abercynon South Train Station 0.22
Bargoed Train Station 8.59
Brithdir Train Station 9.97
Cwmbach Train Station 8.64
Fernhill Train Station 6.65
Llanbradach Train Station 7.95
Merthyr Vale Train Station 4.69
Mountain Ash Train Station 5.42

 

  Featured Destinations
Hotels in localities in Abercynon North Train Station
   
Featured Counties Glamorgan, Lanarkshire, Lancashire, London, Midlothian, Northamptonshire, Nottinghamshire, Somerset, Warwickshire, Yorkshire,
   
StarStay UK Hotels. Copyright StarStay UK. 2003-2015. Sitemap