Hotels in UK: Hotels in England, Hotels in Scotland,
Hotels in Wales and Hotels in Northern Ireland
HOME HOTELS BY COUNTY HOTELS BY TOWN UK GUIDES CONTACT US  
 

Hotels near Aberystwyth Train Station

Please select a hotel from the list of hotels in and near Aberystwyth Train Station. The list below displays hotels within 30 kilometers of Aberystwyth Train Station.

Harry''s Hotel & Restaurant Harry's Hotel & Restaurant
40-46 North Parade, Aberystwyth, SY23 2NF
Harry's Hotel & Restaurant is 0.21 kilometers from Aberystwyth Train Station. Room prices starting from £50
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£50.00

Harry''s Hotel & Restaurant

Four Seasons Hotel Four Seasons Hotel
Portland Street, Aberystwyth, SY23 2DX
Four Seasons Hotel is 0.33 kilometers from Aberystwyth Train Station. Room prices starting from £55
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£55.00

Four Seasons Hotel

Gwesty Cymru Hotel & Restaurant Gwesty Cymru Hotel & Restaurant
19 Marine Terrace, Aberystwyth, Ceredigion, Aberystwyth, SY23 2AZ
Gwesty Cymru Hotel & Restaurant is 0.35 kilometers from Aberystwyth Train Station. Room prices starting from £67
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£67.00

Gwesty Cymru Hotel & Restaurant

Belle Vue Royal Hotel Belle Vue Royal Hotel
Marine Terrace, Aberystwyth, SY23 2BA
Belle Vue Royal Hotel is 0.36 kilometers from Aberystwyth Train Station. Room prices starting from £50
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£50.00

Belle Vue Royal Hotel

Belgrave House Belgrave House
Y Prom/marine Terrace, Aberystwyth, SY23 2AZ
Belgrave House is 0.37 kilometers from Aberystwyth Train Station. Room prices starting from £55
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£55.00

Belgrave House

Maes Y Mor Maes Y Mor
25 Bath Street, Ceredigion, Aberystwyth, SY23 2NN
Maes Y Mor is 0.37 kilometers from Aberystwyth Train Station. Room prices starting from £32
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£32.00

Maes Y Mor

The Shelley Town Residence The Shelley Town Residence
19 Prospect Street, Aberystwyth, SY23 1JJ
The Shelley Town Residence is 0.38 kilometers from Aberystwyth Train Station. Room prices starting from £33
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£33.00

The Shelley Town Residence

Llwynygog Guest House Llwynygog Guest House
33 Queens Road, Aberystwyth, SY23 2HN
Llwynygog Guest House is 0.4 kilometers from Aberystwyth Train Station. Room prices starting from £32
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£32.00

Llwynygog Guest House

Plas Tudor Serviced Apartment Plas Tudor Serviced Apartment
Plas Tudor, Aberystwyth, SY232AD
Plas Tudor Serviced Apartment is 0.4 kilometers from Aberystwyth Train Station. Room prices starting from £99
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£99.00

Plas Tudor Serviced Apartment

Richmond Hotel Richmond Hotel
The Promenade, 44/45 Marine Terrace, Aberystwyth, SY23 2BX
Richmond Hotel is 0.48 kilometers from Aberystwyth Train Station. Room prices starting from £55
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£55.00

Richmond Hotel

Marine Hotel Marine Hotel
Marine Terrace, Aberystwyth, SY23 2DA
Marine Hotel is 0.56 kilometers from Aberystwyth Train Station. Room prices starting from £65
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£65.00

Marine Hotel

The Glengower Hotel The Glengower Hotel
Victoria Terrace, Aberystwyth, SY23 2DH
The Glengower Hotel is 0.76 kilometers from Aberystwyth Train Station. Room prices starting from £60
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£60.00

The Glengower Hotel

Queensbridge Hotel Queensbridge Hotel
Victoria Terrace, Aberystwyth, SY23 2DH
Queensbridge Hotel is 0.84 kilometers from Aberystwyth Train Station. Room prices starting from £55
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£55.00

Queensbridge Hotel

The Starling Cloud by Marston’s Inns The Starling Cloud by Marston’s Inns
Parc-y-Llyn, Aberystwyth, SY23 3TL
The Starling Cloud by Marston’s Inns is 1.23 kilometers from Aberystwyth Train Station. Room prices starting from £69.95
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£69.95

The Starling Cloud by Marston’s Inns

Aberystwyth Park Lodge Hotel Aberystwyth Park Lodge Hotel
Parc Y Llyn, Aberystwyth, SY23 3TL
Aberystwyth Park Lodge Hotel is 1.27 kilometers from Aberystwyth Train Station. Room prices starting from £65
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£65.00

Aberystwyth Park Lodge Hotel

 
 
 

Destination
Check-In Date
Number of Nights
 
 

Aberystwyth Train Station Map

Hotel Map

 
 Hotels Near
Airport
Aberporth Airport 46.58
Train Stations
Aberystwyth Train Station 0
Borth Train Station 8.81

 

  Featured Destinations
Hotels in localities in Aberystwyth Train Station
   
Featured Counties Glamorgan, Lanarkshire, Lancashire, London, Midlothian, Northamptonshire, Nottinghamshire, Somerset, Warwickshire, Yorkshire,
   
StarStay UK Hotels. Copyright StarStay UK. 2003-2014. Sitemap