Hotels in UK: Hotels in England, Hotels in Scotland,
Hotels in Wales and Hotels in Northern Ireland
HOME HOTELS BY COUNTY HOTELS BY TOWN UK GUIDES CONTACT US  
 

Hotels near Beeston Train Station

Please select a hotel from the list of hotels in and near Beeston Train Station. The list below displays hotels within 30 kilometers of Beeston Train Station.

Hylands Hylands
307 Queens Rd, Beeston, Nottingham, NG9 1JB
Hylands is 0.26 kilometers from Beeston Train Station. Room prices starting from £28.8
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£28.80

Hylands

De Vere Venues Orchard Hotel De Vere Venues Orchard Hotel
Beeston Lane, Nottingham, NG7 2RJ
De Vere Venues Orchard Hotel is 2.07 kilometers from Beeston Train Station. Room prices starting from £49
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£49.00

De Vere Venues Orchard Hotel

Village Urban Resort Nottingham Village Urban Resort Nottingham
Brailsford Way, Chilwell,, Chilwell, NG9 6DL
Village Urban Resort Nottingham is 2.96 kilometers from Beeston Train Station. Room prices starting from £59
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£59.00

Village Urban Resort Nottingham

Premier Inn Nottingham Castle Marina Premier Inn Nottingham Castle Marina
Castle Marina Park, Nottingham, NG7 1GX
Premier Inn Nottingham Castle Marina is 3.89 kilometers from Beeston Train Station. Room prices starting from £46
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£46.00

Premier Inn Nottingham Castle Marina

Holiday Inn Nottingham Holiday Inn Nottingham
Castle Marina Park, Nottingham, NG7 1GX
Holiday Inn Nottingham is 3.97 kilometers from Beeston Train Station. Room prices starting from £59
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£59.00

Holiday Inn Nottingham

Premier Inn Nottingham South Premier Inn Nottingham South
Loughborough Road, Ruddington, Nottingham, NG11 6LS
Premier Inn Nottingham South is 4.42 kilometers from Beeston Train Station. Room prices starting from £43
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£43.00

Premier Inn Nottingham South

The Horse and Jockey The Horse and Jockey
20 Nottingham Road, Long Eaton, NG9 8AA
The Horse and Jockey is 4.48 kilometers from Beeston Train Station. Room prices starting from £25
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£25.00

The Horse and Jockey

The Beeches Hotel & Leisure Club The Beeches Hotel & Leisure Club
65-69 Wilford Lane, Nottingham, NG2 7RN
The Beeches Hotel & Leisure Club is 4.49 kilometers from Beeston Train Station. Room prices starting from £42.08
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£42.08

The Beeches Hotel & Leisure Club

The Walton The Walton
2 North Road, The Park, Nottingham, NG7 1AG
The Walton is 4.67 kilometers from Beeston Train Station. Room prices starting from £70
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£70.00

The Walton

Hart''s Hotel Hart's Hotel
Standard Hill, Park Row, Nottingham, NG1 6GN
Hart's Hotel is 4.86 kilometers from Beeston Train Station. Room prices starting from £64
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£64.00

Hart''s Hotel

SACO Nottingham – The Ropewalk SACO Nottingham – The Ropewalk
The Ropewalk, Nottingham, NG1 5DQ
SACO Nottingham – The Ropewalk is 4.96 kilometers from Beeston Train Station. Room prices starting from £87.6
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£87.60

SACO Nottingham – The Ropewalk

St James Hotel St James Hotel
Rutland Street, Nottingham, NG1 6EB
St James Hotel is 4.98 kilometers from Beeston Train Station. Room prices starting from £36
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£36.00

St James Hotel

Bentinck Hotel Bentinck Hotel
1 Station Street, Nottingham, NG2 3AJ
Bentinck Hotel is 5.05 kilometers from Beeston Train Station. Room prices starting from £65
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£65.00

Bentinck Hotel

The Country Cottage Hotel The Country Cottage Hotel
Easthorpe Street, Nottingham, NG11 6LA
The Country Cottage Hotel is 5.06 kilometers from Beeston Train Station. Room prices starting from £41.5
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£41.50

The Country Cottage Hotel

The Britannia Nottingham Hotel The Britannia Nottingham Hotel
St James Street, Nottingham, NG1 6BN
The Britannia Nottingham Hotel is 5.07 kilometers from Beeston Train Station. Room prices starting from £29
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£29.00

The Britannia Nottingham Hotel

 
 
 

Destination
Check-In Date
Number of Nights
 
 

Beeston Train Station Map

Hotel Map

 
 Hotels Near
Airport
East Midlands Airport 13.2
Tollerton Airport 8.23
Gamston Airport 43.41
Sheffield City Airport 54.2
Train Stations
Attenborough Train Station 2.2
Beeston Train Station 0
Bulwell Train Station 8.85
Long Eaton Train Station 6.6
Nottingham Train Station 5.06
East Midlands Parkway Train Station 7.87
Attractions
American Adventure World 7.56
Nottingham Castle Nottingham 4.76
Theatres
Nottingham Arts Theatres 5.64
Lace Market Theatre 5.47

 

  Featured Destinations
Hotels in localities in Beeston Train Station
   
Featured Counties Glamorgan, Lanarkshire, Lancashire, London, Midlothian, Northamptonshire, Nottinghamshire, Somerset, Warwickshire, Yorkshire,
   
StarStay UK Hotels. Copyright StarStay UK. 2003-2014. Sitemap