Hotels in UK: Hotels in England, Hotels in Scotland,
Hotels in Wales and Hotels in Northern Ireland
HOME HOTELS BY COUNTY HOTELS BY TOWN UK GUIDES CONTACT US  
 

Hotels near Bures Train Station

Please select a hotel from the list of hotels in and near Bures Train Station. The list below displays hotels within 30 kilometers of Bures Train Station.

The Cottage The Cottage
, Assington, CO8
The Cottage is 2.31 kilometers from Bures Train Station. Room prices starting from £0
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£0.00

The Cottage

The Showman''S Wagon The Showman'S Wagon
, Sudbury, CO8
The Showman'S Wagon is 2.91 kilometers from Bures Train Station. Room prices starting from £0
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£0.00

The Showman''S Wagon

Carter''s Corner Carter's Corner
Carter's Corner 29 Edies Lane Leavenheath, Leavenheath, CO6 4PA
Carter's Corner is 5.24 kilometers from Bures Train Station. Room prices starting from £55
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£55.00

Carter''s Corner

The Cart Lodge The Cart Lodge
, Earls Colne, CO6 2HJ
The Cart Lodge is 5.67 kilometers from Bures Train Station. Room prices starting from £0
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£0.00

The Cart Lodge

The Case Restaurant With Rooms The Case Restaurant With Rooms
Further Street, Assington, CO105LD
The Case Restaurant With Rooms is 6.31 kilometers from Bures Train Station. Room prices starting from £69
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£69.00

The Case Restaurant With Rooms

The Drapers House The Drapers House
53 High Street, Earls Colne, Earls Colne, CO6 2PB
The Drapers House is 6.74 kilometers from Bures Train Station. Room prices starting from £55
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£55.00

The Drapers House

Pippins Pippins
, Gestingthorpe, CO9 2PX
Pippins is 7.03 kilometers from Bures Train Station. Room prices starting from £0
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£0.00

Pippins

Lock Cottage Lock Cottage
, Nayland, CO6
Lock Cottage is 7.04 kilometers from Bures Train Station. Room prices starting from £0
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£0.00

Lock Cottage

Stoke By Nayland Hotel, Golf & Spa Stoke By Nayland Hotel, Golf & Spa
Keepers Lane, Leavenheath, Leavenheath, CO6 4PZ
Stoke By Nayland Hotel, Golf & Spa is 7.25 kilometers from Bures Train Station. Room prices starting from £73
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£73.00

Stoke By Nayland Hotel, Golf & Spa

Bulmer Tye House Bulmer Tye House
Bulmer Tye, Sudbury, CO10 7ED
Bulmer Tye House is 7.38 kilometers from Bures Train Station. Room prices starting from £0
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£0.00

Bulmer Tye House

Poplars Farmhouse B&B Poplars Farmhouse B&B
Poplars Farm Lane,, Stoke by Nayland, CO6 4RT
Poplars Farmhouse B&B is 7.7 kilometers from Bures Train Station. Room prices starting from £57
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£57.00

Poplars Farmhouse B&B

Hill Lodge Hill Lodge
8 Newton Road Sudbury Suffolk, Sudbury, CO10 2RL
Hill Lodge is 7.79 kilometers from Bures Train Station. Room prices starting from £45
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£45.00

Hill Lodge

The Black Boy The Black Boy
7 Market Hill, Sudbury, CO10 2EA
The Black Boy is 7.91 kilometers from Bures Train Station. Room prices starting from £44
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£44.00

The Black Boy

Butlers Hall Dairy Butlers Hall Dairy
, Sudbury, CO10
Butlers Hall Dairy is 8.03 kilometers from Bures Train Station. Room prices starting from £0
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£0.00

Butlers Hall Dairy

The Legacy Mill Hotel The Legacy Mill Hotel
Walnut Tree Lane, Sudbury, CO10 1BD
The Legacy Mill Hotel is 8.05 kilometers from Bures Train Station. Room prices starting from £49
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£49.00

The Legacy Mill Hotel

 
 
 

Destination
Check-In Date
Number of Nights
 
 

Bures Train Station Map

Hotel Map

 
 Hotels Near
Airport
Clacton Airport 32.74
Elmsett Airport 18.63
Train Stations
Bures Train Station 0
Chappel and Wakes Colne Train Station 5.19
Marks Tey Train Station 10.12
Sudbury Suffolk Train Station 7.62
Theatres
Quay Theatre Bar 7.59

 

  Featured Destinations
Hotels in localities in Bures Train Station
   
Featured Counties Glamorgan, Lanarkshire, Lancashire, London, Midlothian, Northamptonshire, Nottinghamshire, Somerset, Warwickshire, Yorkshire,
   
StarStay UK Hotels. Copyright StarStay UK. 2003-2015. Sitemap