Hotels in UK: Hotels in England, Hotels in Scotland,
Hotels in Wales and Hotels in Northern Ireland
HOME HOTELS BY COUNTY HOTELS BY TOWN UK GUIDES CONTACT US  
 

Hotels near Burley-in-Wharfedale Train Station

Please select a hotel from the list of hotels in and near Burley-in-Wharfedale Train Station. The list below displays hotels within 30 kilometers of Burley-in-Wharfedale Train Station.

Innkeeper''s Lodge Ilkley Innkeeper's Lodge Ilkley
The Cow and Calf Vintage Inn, Hangingstone Road, Ilkley, LS29 8BT
Innkeeper's Lodge Ilkley is 3.03 kilometers from Burley-in-Wharfedale Train Station. Room prices starting from £62
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£62.00

Innkeeper''s Lodge Ilkley

The Wheatley Arms The Wheatley Arms
Wheatley Lane, Ben Rhydding, Ben Rhydding, LS29 8PP
The Wheatley Arms is 3.39 kilometers from Burley-in-Wharfedale Train Station. Room prices starting from £55
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£55.00

The Wheatley Arms

The Horse & Farrier The Horse & Farrier
7 Bridge Street, Otley, LS21 1BQ
The Horse & Farrier is 3.89 kilometers from Burley-in-Wharfedale Train Station. Room prices starting from £60
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£60.00

The Horse & Farrier

Craiglands Hotel Craiglands Hotel
Cow Pasture Rd, Ilkley, Ilkley, LS29 8RQ
Craiglands Hotel is 4.31 kilometers from Burley-in-Wharfedale Train Station. Room prices starting from £49.5
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£49.50

Craiglands Hotel

Best Western Rombalds Hotel Best Western Rombalds Hotel
West View, Wells Road, Ilkley, LS29 9JG
Best Western Rombalds Hotel is 4.74 kilometers from Burley-in-Wharfedale Train Station. Room prices starting from £72
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£72.00

Best Western Rombalds Hotel

The Crescent Inn The Crescent Inn
Brook Street, Ilkley, LS29 8DG
The Crescent Inn is 5 kilometers from Burley-in-Wharfedale Train Station. Room prices starting from £60
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£60.00

The Crescent Inn

Dalesway Hotel Dalesway Hotel
1 Leeds Road, Ilkley, LS29 8DH
Dalesway Hotel is 5.02 kilometers from Burley-in-Wharfedale Train Station. Room prices starting from £65
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£65.00

Dalesway Hotel

Chevin Country Park Hotel & Spa Chevin Country Park Hotel & Spa
Yorkgate, Otley, LS21 3NU
Chevin Country Park Hotel & Spa is 5.22 kilometers from Burley-in-Wharfedale Train Station. Room prices starting from £74
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£74.00

Chevin Country Park Hotel & Spa

Hollins Hall Marriott Hotel & Country Club Hollins Hall Marriott Hotel & Country Club
Hollins Hill, Bradford, BD17 7QW
Hollins Hall Marriott Hotel & Country Club is 5.24 kilometers from Burley-in-Wharfedale Train Station. Room prices starting from £75
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£75.00

Hollins Hall Marriott Hotel & Country Club

Ilkley Riverside Hotel Ilkley Riverside Hotel
Riverside Gardens,Bridge Lane, Ilkley, LS29 9EU
Ilkley Riverside Hotel is 5.44 kilometers from Burley-in-Wharfedale Train Station. Room prices starting from £45
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£45.00

Ilkley Riverside Hotel

Premier Inn Leeds/Bradford Airport Premier Inn Leeds/Bradford Airport
Victoria Avenue, Yeadow, Yeadon, LS19 7AW
Premier Inn Leeds/Bradford Airport is 7.32 kilometers from Burley-in-Wharfedale Train Station. Room prices starting from £65
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£65.00

Premier Inn Leeds/Bradford Airport

Oakwood Hall Hotel Oakwood Hall Hotel
Lady Lane, Bingley, BD16 4AW
Oakwood Hall Hotel is 7.4 kilometers from Burley-in-Wharfedale Train Station. Room prices starting from £60
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£60.00

Oakwood Hall Hotel

Five Rise Locks Hotel Five Rise Locks Hotel
Beck Lane, Bingley, BD16 4DD
Five Rise Locks Hotel is 7.9 kilometers from Burley-in-Wharfedale Train Station. Room prices starting from £61
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£61.00

Five Rise Locks Hotel

Cherrytree Lodge Guest Accomodation Cherrytree Lodge Guest Accomodation
New Street, Idle, Bradford, BD10 9RQ
Cherrytree Lodge Guest Accomodation is 8.17 kilometers from Burley-in-Wharfedale Train Station. Room prices starting from £39.9
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£39.90

Cherrytree Lodge Guest Accomodation

ibis Bradford Shipley ibis Bradford Shipley
Quayside, Bradford, BD18 3ST
ibis Bradford Shipley is 8.17 kilometers from Burley-in-Wharfedale Train Station. Room prices starting from £32
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£32.00

ibis Bradford Shipley

 
 
 

Destination
Check-In Date
Number of Nights
 
 

Burley-in-Wharfedale Train Station Map

Hotel Map

 
 Hotels Near
Airport
Leeds Bradford Airport 7.57
Train Stations
Baildon Train Station 6.44
Ben Rhydding Train Station 3.51
Bingley Train Station 8.61
Burley-in-Wharfedale Train Station 0
Crossflatts Train Station 8.16
Frizinghall Train Station 9.86
Guiseley Train Station 4.36
Ilkley Train Station 4.85
Menston Train Station 2.1
Saltaire Train Station 8.14
Theatres
Guiseley Theatre 4.98

 

  Featured Destinations
Hotels in localities in Burley-in-Wharfedale Train Station
   
Featured Counties Glamorgan, Lanarkshire, Lancashire, London, Midlothian, Northamptonshire, Nottinghamshire, Somerset, Warwickshire, Yorkshire,
   
StarStay UK Hotels. Copyright StarStay UK. 2003-2014. Sitemap