Hotels in UK: Hotels in England, Hotels in Scotland,
Hotels in Wales and Hotels in Northern Ireland
HOME HOTELS BY COUNTY HOTELS BY TOWN UK GUIDES CONTACT US  
 

Hotels near Cardenden Train Station

Please select a hotel from the list of hotels in and near Cardenden Train Station. The list below displays hotels within 30 kilometers of Cardenden Train Station.

Dean Park Hotel Dean Park Hotel
Chapel Level, Kirkcaldy, KY2 6QW
Dean Park Hotel is 3.23 kilometers from Cardenden Train Station. Room prices starting from £55
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£55.00

Dean Park Hotel

Victoria Hotel Victoria Hotel
28 Victoria Road, Kirkcaldy, KY1 1DS
Victoria Hotel is 6.76 kilometers from Cardenden Train Station. Room prices starting from £55
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£55.00

Victoria Hotel

The Beveridge Park Hotel The Beveridge Park Hotel
6 Abbotshall Road, Kirkcaldy, KY2 5PQ
The Beveridge Park Hotel is 6.97 kilometers from Cardenden Train Station. Room prices starting from £65
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£65.00

The Beveridge Park Hotel

Premier Inn Glenrothes Premier Inn Glenrothes
Beaufort Drive, Bankhead Roundabout, Glenrothes, KY7 4UJ
Premier Inn Glenrothes is 8.11 kilometers from Cardenden Train Station. Room prices starting from £54
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£54.00

Premier Inn Glenrothes

Holiday Inn Express Glenrothes Holiday Inn Express Glenrothes
Leslie Road, Glenrothes, KY6 3EP
Holiday Inn Express Glenrothes is 8.28 kilometers from Cardenden Train Station. Room prices starting from £59.15
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£59.15

Holiday Inn Express Glenrothes

Royal Hotel Royal Hotel
20 Townhead Dysart, Kirkcaldy, KY1 2XQ
Royal Hotel is 8.59 kilometers from Cardenden Train Station. Room prices starting from £50
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£50.00

Royal Hotel

Best Western Balgeddie House Hotel Best Western Balgeddie House Hotel
Balgeddie Way, Glenrothes, KY6 3ET
Best Western Balgeddie House Hotel is 8.76 kilometers from Cardenden Train Station. Room prices starting from £37.22
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£37.22

Best Western Balgeddie House Hotel

Kingswood Hotel Kingswood Hotel
Kinghorn Road, Burntisland, KY3 9LL
Kingswood Hotel is 9.12 kilometers from Cardenden Train Station. Room prices starting from £75
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£75.00

Kingswood Hotel

Peartree House B&B Peartree House B&B
13A Shore Road, Aberdour, KY3 0TR
Peartree House B&B is 10.08 kilometers from Cardenden Train Station. Room prices starting from £0
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£0.00

Peartree House B&B

Aberdour Hotel Aberdour Hotel
38 High Street, Aberdour, KY3 0SW
Aberdour Hotel is 10.09 kilometers from Cardenden Train Station. Room prices starting from £68
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£68.00

Aberdour Hotel

The Cedar Inn The Cedar Inn
20 Shore Road, Aberdour, KY3 0TR
The Cedar Inn is 10.09 kilometers from Cardenden Train Station. Room prices starting from £60
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£60.00

The Cedar Inn

The Woodside Hotel The Woodside Hotel
78 High Street, Aberdour, KY3 0SW
The Woodside Hotel is 10.14 kilometers from Cardenden Train Station. Room prices starting from £66
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£66.00

The Woodside Hotel

Balbirnie House Hotel Balbirnie House Hotel
Markinch Village, Glenrothes, KY7 6NE
Balbirnie House Hotel is 10.39 kilometers from Cardenden Train Station. Room prices starting from £85
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£85.00

Balbirnie House Hotel

Premier Inn Dunfermline Premier Inn Dunfermline
4-12 Whimbrel Place, Fife Leisure Park, Dunfermline, KY11 8EX
Premier Inn Dunfermline is 10.99 kilometers from Cardenden Train Station. Room prices starting from £50
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£50.00

Premier Inn Dunfermline

Holiday Inn Express Dunfermline Holiday Inn Express Dunfermline
Halbeath Dunfermline, Dunfermline, KY11 8DY
Holiday Inn Express Dunfermline is 11.58 kilometers from Cardenden Train Station. Room prices starting from £53
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£53.00

Holiday Inn Express Dunfermline

 
 
 

Destination
Check-In Date
Number of Nights
 
 

Cardenden Train Station Map

Hotel Map

 
 Hotels Near
Airport
Edinburgh Airport 22.72
Dundee Airport 37.94
Scone Perth Airport 33.46
Train Stations
Aberdour Train Station 9.95
Burntisland Train Station 9.48
Cardenden Train Station 0
Cowdenbeath Train Station 6.12
Kinghorn Train Station 9.57
Kirkcaldy Train Station 6.64
Lochgelly Train Station 3.31

 

  Featured Destinations
Hotels in localities in Cardenden Train Station
   
Featured Counties Glamorgan, Lanarkshire, Lancashire, London, Midlothian, Northamptonshire, Nottinghamshire, Somerset, Warwickshire, Yorkshire,
   
StarStay UK Hotels. Copyright StarStay UK. 2003-2014. Sitemap