Hotels in UK: Hotels in England, Hotels in Scotland,
Hotels in Wales and Hotels in Northern Ireland
HOME HOTELS BY COUNTY HOTELS BY TOWN UK GUIDES CONTACT US  
 

Hotels near Kirkby-in-Furness Train Station

Please select a hotel from the list of hotels in and near Kirkby-in-Furness Train Station. The list below displays hotels within 30 kilometers of Kirkby-in-Furness Train Station.

Jenlea Cottage Jenlea Cottage
, Grizebeck, LA17
Jenlea Cottage is 2.61 kilometers from Kirkby-in-Furness Train Station. Room prices starting from £0
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£0.00

Jenlea Cottage

The Greyhound Inn The Greyhound Inn
Grizebeck, Kirkby in Furness, Grizebeck, LA17 7XJ
The Greyhound Inn is 2.75 kilometers from Kirkby-in-Furness Train Station. Room prices starting from £50
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£50.00

The Greyhound Inn

The Peat House The Peat House
, Askam in Furness, LA16
The Peat House is 3.64 kilometers from Kirkby-in-Furness Train Station. Room prices starting from £0
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£0.00

The Peat House

Moorside Lodge Moorside Lodge
, Millom, LA16
Moorside Lodge is 3.84 kilometers from Kirkby-in-Furness Train Station. Room prices starting from £0
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£0.00

Moorside Lodge

The Gallery The Gallery
, Broughton in Furness, LA20
The Gallery is 3.87 kilometers from Kirkby-in-Furness Train Station. Room prices starting from £0
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£0.00

The Gallery

Wreaks End Farmhouse Wreaks End Farmhouse
, Broughton in Furness, LA20
Wreaks End Farmhouse is 3.87 kilometers from Kirkby-in-Furness Train Station. Room prices starting from £0
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£0.00

Wreaks End Farmhouse

Stewner Bank Cottage Stewner Bank Cottage
, Ulverston, LA12
Stewner Bank Cottage is 4.15 kilometers from Kirkby-in-Furness Train Station. Room prices starting from £0
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£0.00

Stewner Bank Cottage

Thorn Cottage Thorn Cottage
, Broughton in Furness, LA20
Thorn Cottage is 4.18 kilometers from Kirkby-in-Furness Train Station. Room prices starting from £0
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£0.00

Thorn Cottage

Beeswing Cottage Beeswing Cottage
, Broughton in Furness, LA20
Beeswing Cottage is 4.18 kilometers from Kirkby-in-Furness Train Station. Room prices starting from £0
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£0.00

Beeswing Cottage

Crimson Cottage Crimson Cottage
, Broughton in Furness, LA20 6BS
Crimson Cottage is 4.19 kilometers from Kirkby-in-Furness Train Station. Room prices starting from £0
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£0.00

Crimson Cottage

Millers Cottage Millers Cottage
, Broughton in Furness, LA20
Millers Cottage is 4.54 kilometers from Kirkby-in-Furness Train Station. Room prices starting from £0
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£0.00

Millers Cottage

Bay View Bay View
, Millom, LA16
Bay View is 4.98 kilometers from Kirkby-in-Furness Train Station. Room prices starting from £0
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£0.00

Bay View

Sunset View Sunset View
, Millom, LA16
Sunset View is 5.05 kilometers from Kirkby-in-Furness Train Station. Room prices starting from £0
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£0.00

Sunset View

Tailors Cottage Tailors Cottage
, Broughton in Furness, LA20
Tailors Cottage is 5.24 kilometers from Kirkby-in-Furness Train Station. Room prices starting from £0
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£0.00

Tailors Cottage

The Griffin The Griffin
, Broughton in Furness, LA20
The Griffin is 5.24 kilometers from Kirkby-in-Furness Train Station. Room prices starting from £0
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£0.00

The Griffin

 
 
 

Destination
Check-In Date
Number of Nights
 
 

Kirkby-in-Furness Train Station Map

Hotel Map

 
 Hotels Near
Airport
Blackpool International Airport 51.39
Walney Aerodrome Airport 13.04
Train Stations
Askam Train Station 4.97
Dalton Train Station 8.7
Foxfield Train Station 3.41
Green Road Train Station 3.97
Kirkby-in-Furness Train Station 0
Millom Train Station 5.89

 

  Featured Destinations
Hotels in localities in Kirkby-in-Furness Train Station
   
Featured Counties Glamorgan, Lanarkshire, Lancashire, London, Midlothian, Northamptonshire, Nottinghamshire, Somerset, Warwickshire, Yorkshire,
   
StarStay UK Hotels. Copyright StarStay UK. 2003-2015. Sitemap