Hotels in UK: Hotels in England, Hotels in Scotland,
Hotels in Wales and Hotels in Northern Ireland
HOME HOTELS BY COUNTY HOTELS BY TOWN UK GUIDES CONTACT US  
 

Hotels near Pontyclun Train Station

Please select a hotel from the list of hotels in and near Pontyclun Train Station. The list below displays hotels within 30 kilometers of Pontyclun Train Station.

Haveli Hotel Haveli Hotel
Haveli Hotel, Coed cae Lane, Hensol, CF72 9EW
Haveli Hotel is 0.95 kilometers from Pontyclun Train Station. Room prices starting from £45
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£45.00

Haveli Hotel

Premier Inn Llantrisant Premier Inn Llantrisant
Ely Valley, Llantrisant, CF72 8LL
Premier Inn Llantrisant is 2.28 kilometers from Pontyclun Train Station. Room prices starting from £50
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£50.00

Premier Inn Llantrisant

Miskin Manor Hotel And Health Club Miskin Manor Hotel And Health Club
Pendoylan Road, Miskin, Hensol, CF72 8ND
Miskin Manor Hotel And Health Club is 2.38 kilometers from Pontyclun Train Station. Room prices starting from £110
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£110.00

Miskin Manor Hotel And Health Club

Vale Resort Vale Resort
Hensol Park, Hensol, Hensol, CF72 8JY
Vale Resort is 3.25 kilometers from Pontyclun Train Station. Room prices starting from £63.75
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£63.75

Vale Resort

Three Saints Hotel Three Saints Hotel
Llantrisant Business Park, Llantrisant, CF72 8YT
Three Saints Hotel is 3.34 kilometers from Pontyclun Train Station. Room prices starting from £44
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£44.00

Three Saints Hotel

St Mary''s Hotel Golf & Country Club St Mary's Hotel Golf & Country Club
St Mary's Hill, Pencoed, Pencoed, CF35 5EA
St Mary's Hotel Golf & Country Club is 5.68 kilometers from Pontyclun Train Station. Room prices starting from £66.5
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£66.50

St Mary''s Hotel Golf & Country Club

Plas Hen Country Guest House Plas Hen Country Guest House
Heol-y-March,, Bonvilston, CF5 6TS
Plas Hen Country Guest House is 6.23 kilometers from Pontyclun Train Station. Room prices starting from £55
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£55.00

Plas Hen Country Guest House

Premier Inn Bridgend (M4, J35) Premier Inn Bridgend (M4, J35)
Pantruthyn Farm, Pencoed, Bridgend, CF35 5HY
Premier Inn Bridgend (M4, J35) is 7.29 kilometers from Pontyclun Train Station. Room prices starting from £49
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£49.00

Premier Inn Bridgend (M4, J35)

The Bear Hotel The Bear Hotel
High Street, Cowbridge, CF71 7AF
The Bear Hotel is 7.92 kilometers from Pontyclun Train Station. Room prices starting from £90
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£90.00

The Bear Hotel

Stockwood Mews Apartments & Cottage Stockwood Mews Apartments & Cottage
High Street, Cowbridge, CF71 7AF
Stockwood Mews Apartments & Cottage is 7.93 kilometers from Pontyclun Train Station. Room prices starting from £0
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£0.00

Stockwood Mews Apartments & Cottage

Glyndwr Vineyard Glyndwr Vineyard
Church Road, Llanblethian, Cowbridge, CF71 7JF
Glyndwr Vineyard is 9.21 kilometers from Pontyclun Train Station. Room prices starting from £0
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£0.00

Glyndwr Vineyard

The Coed-Y-Mwstwr Hotel The Coed-Y-Mwstwr Hotel
Coychurch, Coychurch, CF35 6AF
The Coed-Y-Mwstwr Hotel is 9.25 kilometers from Pontyclun Train Station. Room prices starting from £90
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£90.00

The Coed-Y-Mwstwr Hotel

Blueberry Inn Blueberry Inn
6-8 Market Street, Pontypridd, CF37 2ST
Blueberry Inn is 9.44 kilometers from Pontyclun Train Station. Room prices starting from £60
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£60.00

Blueberry Inn

The Laurels Bed and Breakfast The Laurels Bed and Breakfast
1 The Laurels Cardiff Road St FAGANS Cardiff, Cardiff, CF5 6EB
The Laurels Bed and Breakfast is 9.54 kilometers from Pontyclun Train Station. Room prices starting from £85
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£85.00

The Laurels Bed and Breakfast

Heritage Park Hotel Heritage Park Hotel
Coedcae Rd, Trehafod, Pontypridd, CF37 2NP
Heritage Park Hotel is 9.65 kilometers from Pontyclun Train Station. Room prices starting from £50
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£50.00

Heritage Park Hotel

 
 
 

Destination
Check-In Date
Number of Nights
 
 

Pontyclun Train Station Map

Hotel Map

 
 Hotels Near
Airport
Cardiff Airport 14.29
Train Stations
Dinas Train Station 10.88
Pontyclun Train Station 0
Pontypridd Train Station 9.12
Porth Train Station 9.94
Tonypandy Train Station 11.58
Trefforest Train Station 8.88
Trehafod Train Station 9.61

 

  Featured Destinations
Hotels in localities in Pontyclun Train Station
   
Featured Counties Glamorgan, Lanarkshire, Lancashire, London, Midlothian, Northamptonshire, Nottinghamshire, Somerset, Warwickshire, Yorkshire,
   
StarStay UK Hotels. Copyright StarStay UK. 2003-2014. Sitemap