Hotels in UK: Hotels in England, Hotels in Scotland,
Hotels in Wales and Hotels in Northern Ireland
HOME HOTELS BY COUNTY HOTELS BY TOWN UK GUIDES CONTACT US  
 

Hotels near Seascale Train Station

Please select a hotel from the list of hotels in and near Seascale Train Station. The list below displays hotels within 30 kilometers of Seascale Train Station.

Calder House Hotel Calder House Hotel
The Banks, Seascale, CA20 1QP
Calder House Hotel is 0.1 kilometers from Seascale Train Station. Room prices starting from £60
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£60.00

Calder House Hotel

Bailey Ground Hotel Bailey Ground Hotel
Drigg Road, Seascale, CA20 1NP
Bailey Ground Hotel is 0.31 kilometers from Seascale Train Station. Room prices starting from £58.5
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£58.50

Bailey Ground Hotel

Whingarth Whingarth
, Seascale, CA20
Whingarth is 0.36 kilometers from Seascale Train Station. Room prices starting from £0
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£0.00

Whingarth

Shingle Cottage Shingle Cottage
, Seascale, CA20
Shingle Cottage is 0.37 kilometers from Seascale Train Station. Room prices starting from £0
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£0.00

Shingle Cottage

Bailey Ground Lodge Bailey Ground Lodge
The Banks, Seascale, CA20 1QP
Bailey Ground Lodge is 1.12 kilometers from Seascale Train Station. Room prices starting from £70
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£70.00

Bailey Ground Lodge

Fathers House Fathers House
, Gosforth, CA20
Fathers House is 3.08 kilometers from Seascale Train Station. Room prices starting from £0
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£0.00

Fathers House

Westlakes Hotel and Restaurant Westlakes Hotel and Restaurant
Westlakes Hotel, Gosforth, Seascale,, Gosforth, CA20 1HP
Westlakes Hotel and Restaurant is 3.08 kilometers from Seascale Train Station. Room prices starting from £65
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£65.00

Westlakes Hotel and Restaurant

The Cottage The Cottage
, Gosforth, CA20
The Cottage is 3.15 kilometers from Seascale Train Station. Room prices starting from £0
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£0.00

The Cottage

Denton Rise Denton Rise
, Gosforth, CA20
Denton Rise is 3.91 kilometers from Seascale Train Station. Room prices starting from £0
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£0.00

Denton Rise

Gosforth Gate Cottage Gosforth Gate Cottage
, Gosforth, CA20
Gosforth Gate Cottage is 3.99 kilometers from Seascale Train Station. Room prices starting from £0
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£0.00

Gosforth Gate Cottage

The Kellbank The Kellbank
Gosforth, Seascale, CA20 1JA
The Kellbank is 4.18 kilometers from Seascale Train Station. Room prices starting from £78
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£78.00

The Kellbank

Gosforth Hall Inn Gosforth Hall Inn
Wasdale Road, Gosforth S/N, Gosforth, CA20 1AZ
Gosforth Hall Inn is 4.24 kilometers from Seascale Train Station. Room prices starting from £100
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£100.00

Gosforth Hall Inn

Sella Park House Hotel Sella Park House Hotel
Calder Bridge, Seascale, CA20 1DW
Sella Park House Hotel is 4.3 kilometers from Seascale Train Station. Room prices starting from £70
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£70.00

Sella Park House Hotel

Lutwidge Arms Lutwidge Arms
Holmrook, Holmrook, CA19 1UH
Lutwidge Arms is 4.39 kilometers from Seascale Train Station. Room prices starting from £65
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£65.00

Lutwidge Arms

Irt Valley View Irt Valley View
Irton, Holmrook, CA19 1UL
Irt Valley View is 4.51 kilometers from Seascale Train Station. Room prices starting from £0
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£0.00

Irt Valley View

 
 
 

Destination
Check-In Date
Number of Nights
 
 

Seascale Train Station Map

Hotel Map

 
 Hotels Near
Airport
Walney Aerodrome Airport 33.67
Train Stations
Braystones Train Station 6.03
Drigg Train Station 3.44
Nethertown Train Station 8.42
Ravenglass for Eskdale Train Station 6.79
Seascale Train Station 0
Sellafield Train Station 2.76

 

  Featured Destinations
Hotels in localities in Seascale Train Station
   
Featured Counties Glamorgan, Lanarkshire, Lancashire, London, Midlothian, Northamptonshire, Nottinghamshire, Somerset, Warwickshire, Yorkshire,
   
StarStay UK Hotels. Copyright StarStay UK. 2003-2015. Sitemap