Hotels in UK: Hotels in England, Hotels in Scotland,
Hotels in Wales and Hotels in Northern Ireland
HOME HOTELS BY COUNTY HOTELS BY TOWN UK GUIDES CONTACT US  
 

Hotels near West Calder Train Station

Please select a hotel from the list of hotels in and near West Calder Train Station. The list below displays hotels within 30 kilometers of West Calder Train Station.

Bankton House Hotel Bankton House Hotel
Bankton House Hotel, Livingston, EH54 9AQ
Bankton House Hotel is 4.73 kilometers from West Calder Train Station. Room prices starting from £59
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£59.00

Bankton House Hotel

Cairn Hotel Cairn Hotel
Blackburn Road, Bathgate, EH48 2EL
Cairn Hotel is 5.23 kilometers from West Calder Train Station. Room prices starting from £59
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£59.00

Cairn Hotel

Premier Inn Livingston (Bathgate) Premier Inn Livingston (Bathgate)
Starlaw Road, Bathgate, EH48 1LQ
Premier Inn Livingston (Bathgate) is 5.32 kilometers from West Calder Train Station. Room prices starting from £57
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£57.00

Premier Inn Livingston (Bathgate)

Mercure Livingston Hotel Mercure Livingston Hotel
Almondview/Almondvale East, Livingston, EH54 6QB
Mercure Livingston Hotel is 5.37 kilometers from West Calder Train Station. Room prices starting from £50
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£50.00

Mercure Livingston Hotel

D luxe Hotel D luxe Hotel
Hawkbrae Ladywell West, Livingston, EH54 6TW
D luxe Hotel is 5.51 kilometers from West Calder Train Station. Room prices starting from £40
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£40.00

D luxe Hotel

Kaim Park Hotel Kaim Park Hotel
17 Edinburgh Road, Bathgate, EH48 1EP
Kaim Park Hotel is 5.83 kilometers from West Calder Train Station. Room prices starting from £60
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£60.00

Kaim Park Hotel

Best Western Hilcroft Hotel Best Western Hilcroft Hotel
East Main Street, Whitburn, EH47 0JU
Best Western Hilcroft Hotel is 6.79 kilometers from West Calder Train Station. Room prices starting from £56.25
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£56.25

Best Western Hilcroft Hotel

Balbairdie Hotel Balbairdie Hotel
3 Bloomfield Place, Bathgate, EH48 1PB
Balbairdie Hotel is 7.09 kilometers from West Calder Train Station. Room prices starting from £45
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£45.00

Balbairdie Hotel

Premier Inn Livingston (M8/J3) Premier Inn Livingston (M8/J3)
Deer Park Avenue, Deer Park, Knightsbridge, Livingston, EH54 8AD
Premier Inn Livingston (M8/J3) is 7.36 kilometers from West Calder Train Station. Room prices starting from £60
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£60.00

Premier Inn Livingston (M8/J3)

Macdonald Houstoun House Macdonald Houstoun House
Uphall, Livingston, EH52 6JS
Macdonald Houstoun House is 8.63 kilometers from West Calder Train Station. Room prices starting from £68
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£68.00

Macdonald Houstoun House

A Room In The Country A Room In The Country
23 Newlands, Kirknewton, EH27 8LR
A Room In The Country is 9.76 kilometers from West Calder Train Station. Room prices starting from £60
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£60.00

A Room In The Country

Rooms @ The Royal Rooms @ The Royal
26- 28 West Main Street, Harthill, ML7 5QD
Rooms @ The Royal is 11.51 kilometers from West Calder Train Station. Room prices starting from £30
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£30.00

Rooms @ The Royal

Aranhouse Aranhouse
Lanark road, Linlithgow, EH49 6QE
Aranhouse is 12.72 kilometers from West Calder Train Station. Room prices starting from £75
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£75.00

Aranhouse

Belsyde Country House Belsyde Country House
Linlithgow, Linlithgow, EH49 6QE
Belsyde Country House is 12.89 kilometers from West Calder Train Station. Room prices starting from £68
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£68.00

Belsyde Country House

Arden Country House Arden Country House
Arden Country House, Linlithgow, EH49 6QE
Arden Country House is 12.91 kilometers from West Calder Train Station. Room prices starting from £76
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£76.00

Arden Country House

 
 
 

Destination
Check-In Date
Number of Nights
 
 

West Calder Train Station Map

Hotel Map

 
 Hotels Near
Airport
Edinburgh Airport 16.33
Train Stations
Addiewell Train Station 2.61
Bathgate Train Station 6.9
Livingston North Train Station 5.54
Livingston South Train Station 4.54
West Calder Train Station 0
Theatres
Regal Community Theatre 7.35
West Lothian Youth Theatre 6.18

 

  Featured Destinations
Hotels in localities in West Calder Train Station
   
Featured Counties Glamorgan, Lanarkshire, Lancashire, London, Midlothian, Northamptonshire, Nottinghamshire, Somerset, Warwickshire, Yorkshire,
   
StarStay UK Hotels. Copyright StarStay UK. 2003-2014. Sitemap