Hotels in UK: Hotels in England, Hotels in Scotland,
Hotels in Wales and Hotels in Northern Ireland
HOME HOTELS BY COUNTY HOTELS BY TOWN UK GUIDES CONTACT US  
 

Hotels near Trowbridge Train Station

Please select a hotel from the list of hotels in and near Trowbridge Train Station. The list below displays hotels within 30 kilometers of Trowbridge Train Station.

Premier Inn Trowbridge Premier Inn Trowbridge
St Stephens Place, Trowbridge, BC14 8AH
Premier Inn Trowbridge is 0.66 kilometers from Trowbridge Train Station. Room prices starting from £58
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£58.00

Premier Inn Trowbridge

Old Manor Hotel Old Manor Hotel
Trowle Common, Bradford on Avon, BA14 9BL
Old Manor Hotel is 1.25 kilometers from Trowbridge Train Station. Room prices starting from £70
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£70.00

Old Manor Hotel

Hilbury Court Hotel Hilbury Court Hotel
Hilperton Road, Trowbridge, BA14 7JW
Hilbury Court Hotel is 1.48 kilometers from Trowbridge Train Station. Room prices starting from £49.5
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£49.50

Hilbury Court Hotel

Widbrook Grange Widbrook Grange
Trowbridge Road, Bradford on Avon, BA15 1UH
Widbrook Grange is 2.2 kilometers from Trowbridge Train Station. Room prices starting from £65
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£65.00

Widbrook Grange

Lion and Fiddle Lion and Fiddle
Trowbridge Road, Trowbridge, BA14 7QQ
Lion and Fiddle is 2.44 kilometers from Trowbridge Train Station. Room prices starting from £48
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£48.00

Lion and Fiddle

Watergardens Watergardens
131 West Ashton Road ,West Ashton, Trowbridge, BA14 6AF
Watergardens is 3.29 kilometers from Trowbridge Train Station. Room prices starting from £65
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£65.00

Watergardens

Forge House Bed and Breakfast Forge House Bed and Breakfast
Forge House, 8 Wesley Lane, Trowbridge, BA14 9NU
Forge House Bed and Breakfast is 3.38 kilometers from Trowbridge Train Station. Room prices starting from £56
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£56.00

Forge House Bed and Breakfast

The Beeches Farmhouse Bed And Breakfast The Beeches Farmhouse Bed And Breakfast
Holt Road, Bradford on Avon, BA15 1TS
The Beeches Farmhouse Bed And Breakfast is 3.39 kilometers from Trowbridge Train Station. Room prices starting from £55
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£55.00

The Beeches Farmhouse Bed And Breakfast

Granby House Bed & Breakfast Granby House Bed & Breakfast
Elms Cross, Bradford on Avon, BA15 2AL
Granby House Bed & Breakfast is 3.48 kilometers from Trowbridge Train Station. Room prices starting from £65
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£65.00

Granby House Bed & Breakfast

Romsey Oak Farmhouse and Cottages Romsey Oak Farmhouse and Cottages
Frome Road, Wingfield, Bradford on Avon, BA14 9LS
Romsey Oak Farmhouse and Cottages is 3.62 kilometers from Trowbridge Train Station. Room prices starting from £50
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£50.00

Romsey Oak Farmhouse and Cottages

The Tollgate Inn The Tollgate Inn
Ham Green, Holt, Nr Bradford On Avon, Bradford on Avon, BA14 6PX
The Tollgate Inn is 3.79 kilometers from Trowbridge Train Station. Room prices starting from £70
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£70.00

The Tollgate Inn

Woolley Grange - A Luxury Family Hotel Woolley Grange - A Luxury Family Hotel
Woolley Grange, Bradford on Avon, BA15 1TX
Woolley Grange - A Luxury Family Hotel is 3.92 kilometers from Trowbridge Train Station. Room prices starting from £178.5
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£178.50

Woolley Grange - A Luxury Family Hotel

The Old Ham Tree The Old Ham Tree
The Old Ham Tree, Ham Green, Holt, BA14 6PY
The Old Ham Tree is 3.92 kilometers from Trowbridge Train Station. Room prices starting from £45
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£45.00

The Old Ham Tree

Bradford Views, 2 Bed Apartment Bradford Views, 2 Bed Apartment
Flat 3, 10 The Shambles, Bradford on Avon, BA15 1JR
Bradford Views, 2 Bed Apartment is 3.99 kilometers from Trowbridge Train Station. Room prices starting from £0
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£0.00

Bradford Views, 2 Bed Apartment

The Swan The Swan
1 Church Street, Bradford on Avon, BA15 1LN
The Swan is 4.02 kilometers from Trowbridge Train Station. Room prices starting from £33
Check availability and book online.


Price Per Night From
£33.00

The Swan

 
 
 

Destination
Check-In Date
Number of Nights
 
 

Trowbridge Train Station Map

Hotel Map

 
 Hotels Near
Airport
Bristol Airport 35.01
Train Stations
Avoncliff Train Station 5.19
Bradford-on-Avon Train Station 3.85
Dilton Marsh Train Station 7.89
Freshford Train Station 6.48
Frome Train Station 12.24
Melksham Train Station 8.28
Westbury Station Approach Train Station 6.06
Trowbridge Train Station 0
Theatres
Merlin Theatre 11.03
Arc Theatre (Trowbridge) 1.41

 

  Featured Destinations
Hotels in localities in Trowbridge Train Station
   
Featured Counties Glamorgan, Lanarkshire, Lancashire, London, Midlothian, Northamptonshire, Nottinghamshire, Somerset, Warwickshire, Yorkshire,
   
StarStay UK Hotels. Copyright StarStay UK. 2003-2014. Sitemap